GENÇLİK KURULTAYI DELEGE LİSTESİ

ADD GENÇLİK KURULTAYI KATILIMCI LİSTESİ
ŞUBE ADI SOYADI
ADANA BERFU BOĞA
ADANA EZGİ BAĞCI
ADANA MERTAN BATMAZ
ADANA SEHER BEYHU
AKHİSAR ALEYNA SARE AKICI
AKHİSAR BAHATTİN YILMAZOĞLU
AKHİSAR MEHMET KAMÇI
ARTVİN HALİT YILMAZ
ATAŞEHİR FURKAN KUTLU
AYDIN BERİL MERT
AYDIN ESRA KAYA
BALÇOVA BUSE SİMGE SEVAL
BALÇOVA NECMETTİN ARDA PİŞİRİCİ
BANDIRMA FURKAN TOK
BANDIRMA HAMZA ÇİL
BEŞİKTAŞ BORAN ALP
BEŞİKTAŞ HAKAN YAPAR
BEŞİKTAŞ TUFAN AYDOĞAN
BEŞİKTAŞ UTKU BUKSUR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ ALİ RIZA ÇEKİLMEZ
BEYLİKDÜZÜ AYBERK KARAMAN
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BERKER ÖZKARASU
BORNOVA DOĞA ÜRER
BORNOVA EMRE VARDAR
BORNOVA HAZAL EKELİK
BUCA BERKE TEZEL
BUCA BÜŞRA NUR UÇAR
BUCA DOĞUKAN YILMAZ
BUCA HASRET SILA ALHAS
BULANCAK MUZAFFER TÜRÜDOĞLU
CEYHAN HALİL ŞİLKAN
CEYHAN ZEYNEP KUTSAL
ÇANKAYA EYLÜL MELİSA TURAN
ÇANKAYA FATİH MANSUR KARACA
ÇANKAYA HAMZA GÜNGÖR
ÇANKAYA NUR EFŞAN AKPINAR
ÇANKAYA SAMET MERT MUSABEYOĞLU
ÇAYCUMA MELİKE CİNMANTARCI
ÇAYCUMA YASİN ÇAKAR
ÇAYYOLU BORA DÜNDAR
ÇORLU COŞKUN DİKMEN
ÇORLU ZAFER DİKMEN
DÜZCE ÖZKAN KEÇECİ
EDİRNE MERTCAN OKUL
EDİRNE OLCAYTUĞ NACAKCI
EDİRNE SENA NUR KOZDİBİ
ERDEMLİ MELAHAT MERVE ERDEM
ESKİŞEHİR HASAN BASRİ ERKENEN
FATSA ALİHAN AKYAZI
FATSA EFE ÇITAK
FATSA UTKU CAN TOPAL
FETHİYE ARMAĞAN BARAN ÖZMETİN
FETHİYE AYLİN TOPÇU
GAZİEMİR GİZEM BUHUR
GAZİPAŞA ÖZGÜR TUNÇ
GAZİPAŞA SEZGİN ARIKAN
GİRESUN HASAN KEREM USTA
GİRESUN LEVENT BİLGİLİ
GMGK AHSEN DURMUŞ
GMGK BARIŞ KAYA
GMGK BATTAL KÖSELER
GMGK BERKAY ÖZTÜRK
GMGK BURAK CAN
GMGK BURAK GÜNDÜÇ
GMGK ECE YAĞMUR YOLCU
GMGK EKİN KARADUMAN
GMGK HAKAN UZUN
GMGK HİKMETCAN AKDAĞ
GMGK İDİL GÜNDAY
GMGK MERT TUTAR
GMGK MÜKREMİN KIRCA
GMGK OĞUZ KAAN GÖRÇAKIR
GMGK OĞUZCAN ÖZDEMİR
GMGK SEVGİ BÜLGÜN
GMGK UMUT DANIŞMAZ
ISPARTA BENGİSU ÜRÜNDÜ
ISPARTA TAYFUN KARGI
İNCİRLİOVA İLKER YILDIZER
KADIKÖY ÇAĞATAY GÜVENÇ
KADIKÖY EMİR KAYA
KADIKÖY ÖZGE KARACA
KADIKÖY VOLKAN ŞİMŞEK
KARAAĞAÇ ALİ ZORLU
KARAAĞAÇ EDİP KISAÇAM
KARABAĞLAR EMİNE GÜRBÜZ
KARŞIYAKA ASLIŞAH KANDEMİR
KARŞIYAKA İKRA GÖKSU NACAR
KAYSERİ DENİZ KILIÇ
KAYSERİ DİLAN DAŞKIN
KAYSERİ UĞUR MUSTAFA HANCI
KEMALPAŞA AHMET DENİZ KARAGÖL
KEMALPAŞA AHMET GEVRAN
KIRKLARELİ BURCU İNKAYA
KIRKLARELİ MERYEM BİLGİÇ
KONYA ANIL CEM KARAGEDİK
KONYA DERVİŞ ALİ AĞAÇLI
MALTEPE BERKE KAAN SUİŞLER
MALTEPE DENİZ BERK SAYAR
MALTEPE GÖKTUĞ SAĞUN
MANAVGAT ERAY YÜMLÜ
MANAVGAT MERT KAPÇAK
MANİSA İBRAHİM HASAN POYRAZ
MARMARİS ARİFCAN DEMİRTEPE
MARMARİS SALİH CAN KAYA
MARMARİS SERGEN AKGÜL
MERSİN DENİZ YENTÜR
MERSİN ELİF POLAT
MERSİN OĞUZHAN KARAKUŞ
MUĞLA ŞENAY SARIOĞLU
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA ZEYNEP NİDA ORTALIK
NAZİLLİ BADESU ARAS
NAZİLLİ MEHMET HAYRİ ÇETİN
NİĞDE ABDULLAH KARACAOĞLU
ORDU ÇAĞLA YILDIRIM
OSMANİYE BARAN GÖK
OSMANİYE HASAN NAİM ÖZDEMİR
SAMSUN ALPEREN AYDIN
SAMSUN ANIL GÜLMEZ
SAMSUN BARIŞ YILDIZ
SAMSUN FİRDEVS EVRE KABADAYI
SANCAKTEPE GÖKHAN ARMUTLU
SANCAKTEPE TUNCER İNGİN
SEFERİHİSAR ASUDE BAYINDIR
SEFERİHİSAR UMUT CAN YAYLACI
SİMAV BERKAY DEMİR
SULTANBEYLİ HASAN KILIÇ
ŞİŞLİ CEM SAKALLI
ŞİŞLİ İREM İŞERİ
TARSUS BARIŞ SERYAN
TARSUS HÜSEYİN EBEDİ
TARSUS NECİP BİLAL
URLA BERKAY DENİZ AVCI
URLA ÖZGÜR TUTUCU
UŞAK EŞREF EMRE AKÇA
UŞAK UMUT AKTAŞ
ÜMRANİYE DİLARA VEİS
YENİCE BERKAY İNAM
ZONGULDAK EFEKAN ÇETİN
ZONGULDAK SEYİD BURAK BALCI
HATAY

 

MANAVGAT

 

ÇANAKKALE

BİLLUR BİLAL

 

HAMİDE TUNCER

 

UMUT GEGE

Top